KudoZ home » German to Italian » Music

Hörproben

Italian translation: demo / files audio da ascoltare


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Hörproben
Italian translation:demo / files audio da ascoltare
Entered by: Cinzia Bertoletti

12:08 Apr 21, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Music
German term or phrase: Hörproben
Mehr Infos und Hörproben unter www.xxxy.com
gregio12
demo / files audio da ascoltare
Explanation:
su un sito, brani audio che si possono ascoltare, demo

io tradurrei "ulteriori informazioni e demo su"

http://www.alpenflitzzzer.it/html/horproben.html
http://www.kuk-data.de/kuk/mp3/gounod-rossini/klosterkonzert...
http://www.1advd.ch/DefaultCD.asp?idlnk=1071650
http://mariniconsortinnsbruck.com/Hrproben.htm
Selected response from:

Cinzia Bertoletti
Grading comment
grazie mille
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5demo / files audio da ascoltareCinzia Bertoletti
3Prove d'ascolto/ audio
Felice Liserre


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Prove d'ascolto/ audio


Explanation:
penso

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 mins (2008-04-21 12:12:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oppure, campioni da ascoltare,

Felice Liserre
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
demo / files audio da ascoltare


Explanation:
su un sito, brani audio che si possono ascoltare, demo

io tradurrei "ulteriori informazioni e demo su"

http://www.alpenflitzzzer.it/html/horproben.html
http://www.kuk-data.de/kuk/mp3/gounod-rossini/klosterkonzert...
http://www.1advd.ch/DefaultCD.asp?idlnk=1071650
http://mariniconsortinnsbruck.com/Hrproben.htm

Cinzia Bertoletti
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie mille