KudoZ home » German to Italian » Nutrition

Arttypische Semmelkrume

Italian translation: briciole/frammenti caratteristici di quel tipo/genere di panino


09:30 Mar 10, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Nutrition
German term or phrase: Arttypische Semmelkrume
Arttypische Semmelkrume
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:briciole/frammenti caratteristici di quel tipo/genere di panino
Explanation:
Questo dovrebbe essere il senso
Selected response from:

Morena Nannetti
Germany
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2briciole/frammenti caratteristici di quel tipo/genere di paninoMorena Nannetti
4mollica caratteristica
Actavano


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
briciole/frammenti caratteristici di quel tipo/genere di panino


Explanation:
Questo dovrebbe essere il senso

Morena Nannetti
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandro Zocchi
1 hr

agree  Iela
1 day5 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
mollica caratteristica


Explanation:
http://images.google.es/images?hl=es&rlz=1T4GFRC_esDO203DO20...

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian