KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Gemeindeverordnungsblatt

Italian translation: Bollettino delle ordinanze comunali


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gemeindeverordnungsblatt
Italian translation:Bollettino delle ordinanze comunali
Entered by: Marco Simoncini

15:08 Jul 22, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Gemeindeverordnungsblatt
Kann mir da jemand Helfen

Danke
easyservice
Bollettino delle ordinanze comunali
Explanation:
Ein bisschen mehr kontext, bitte?
Selected response from:

Marco Simoncini
Grading comment
Danke
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3s.u.Andrejana
1 +2Bollettino delle ordinanze comunali
Marco Simoncini


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Bollettino delle ordinanze comunali


Explanation:
Ein bisschen mehr kontext, bitte?

Marco Simoncini
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna N.
4 hrs

agree  Alba Suleiman
16 hrs

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
forse cosi: bollettino comunale dei/di decreti

Andrejana
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4