KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Nutzmaß

Italian translation: misure utili


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Nutzmaß
Italian translation:misure utili
Entered by: Brialex

14:17 Dec 29, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Nutzmaß
Plane: 4 x 6 m (Nutzmaß ca. 10 cm kürzer durch verstärkten Randumschlag)

Misure nette?
Brialex
Italy
misure utili
Explanation:
o anche superficie utile
Selected response from:

SonjaR
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4misure utili
SonjaR
4dimensioni utiliGuido Villa
4superficie utile (netta)
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Nutzmaß
misure utili


Explanation:
o anche superficie utile

SonjaR
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 144

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergio Paris: Ja....:-)!!!
2 mins
  -> Danke!!

agree  Daniela Boito
2 hrs
  -> Danke

agree  Francesca Callegari
2 hrs
  -> Danke

agree  Anakina
7 hrs

54 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nutzmaß
superficie utile (netta)


Explanation:
buon lavoro!

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 377

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nutzmaß
dimensioni utili


Explanation:
IO direi cosí

Guido Villa
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12