KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Vermengung zw.

Italian translation: commistione tra


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vermengung zw.
Italian translation:commistione tra
Entered by: Brialex

17:14 Feb 15, 2006
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Vermengung zw.
Außerdem taucht das Problem der Vermengung zwischen Wirtschaftsförderung und Innovationsförderung auf. Diese Probleme sollen nun gelöst werden: Beispielsweise sollte es nur mehr ein Gremium geben, Forschung und Entwicklung sollten nicht mehr getrennt werden und es sollte nur mehr Projekt orientierte Förderungen geben

mescolamento tra promozione economica e innovativa? Bruttissimo. come si può rendere altrimenti?
Brialex
Italy
commistione tra sostegno all'economia e sostegno alla ricerca
Explanation:
proposta
Selected response from:

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4sovrapposizione
sabina moscatelli
3 +1commistione tra sostegno all'economia e sostegno alla ricerca
AdamiAkaPataflo


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
commistione tra sostegno all'economia e sostegno alla ricerca


Explanation:
proposta

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 579

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandra Carboni Riehn: geniale!
2 hrs

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sovrapposizione


Explanation:
dei due fattori

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2006-02-15 17:26:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

magari anche "commistione"

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 484