KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Güterbeförderungsgewerbe

Italian translation: imprese per il trasporto di merci


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Güterbeförderungsgewerbe
Italian translation:imprese per il trasporto di merci
Entered by: Befanetta81

15:23 Aug 7, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Güterbeförderungsgewerbe
Die Fachgruppe des Kärntner *Güterbeförderungsgewerbe* veranstaltet am Freitag, den X um 15:00 Uhr an der Universität Klagenfurt, Universitätsstraße 65 – 67, 9020 Klagenfurt, Saal Z.1.09, ein Treffen von Repräsentanten des Güterbeförderungsbereichs aus Slowenien, Italien und Österreich.
Befanetta81
Italy
imprese per il trasporto di merci
Explanation:
direi così...
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1imprese per il trasporto di merci
Giovanna N.
4settore trasporto merci
sabina moscatelli


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
imprese per il trasporto di merci


Explanation:
direi così...

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 377
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Walter Mazzola
33 mins

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
settore trasporto merci


Explanation:
un'alternativa

sabina moscatelli
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 484