KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

koerperliche Anzeichen

Italian translation: tracce sul corpo che rivelino


09:38 Mar 26, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
/ psychologie
German term or phrase: koerperliche Anzeichen
moegliche koerperliche anzeichen fuer sexuellen missbrauch sind.....
chiara
Italian translation:tracce sul corpo che rivelino
Explanation:
oppure segni
che facciano sospettare/confermino
Giuliana
Selected response from:

Giuliana Buscaglione
Austria
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4tracce sul corpo che rivelino
Giuliana Buscaglione
4 +2segni fisici
schmurr


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
segni fisici


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://www.psychomedia.it/sites/rompsil/consensus.htm
schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 968

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxpgp
2 mins

agree  Elisabeth Ghysels
3 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
tracce sul corpo che rivelino


Explanation:
oppure segni
che facciano sospettare/confermino
Giuliana

Giuliana Buscaglione
Austria
PRO pts in pair: 2829
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gian
3 mins

agree  italia
16 mins

agree  mimma
57 mins

agree  Annalisa Sapone
1 hr