KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Vergabe von Arbeiten

Italian translation: assegnazione di lavori


22:34 Mar 4, 2007
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Vergabe von Arbeiten
Durch die Teilprivatisierung verliert eine öffentliche Institution z. B. einen großen Handlungsspielraum bei der Vergabe von Arbeiten.
Brialex
Italy
Italian translation:assegnazione di lavori
Explanation:
direi
Selected response from:

Margherita Ferrero
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4assegnazione di lavori
Margherita Ferrero
3terzializzazione, outsourcing, esternalizzazione (di servizi, attività, ecc.)
AdamiAkaPataflo


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
assegnazione di lavori


Explanation:
direi

Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 694

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Parenti
9 hrs

agree  liberalingua
9 hrs

agree  Giuseppe Duina
9 hrs

agree  Giovanna N.
11 hrs

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
terzializzazione, outsourcing, esternalizzazione (di servizi, attività, ecc.)


Explanation:
secondo me si intende questo.
:-)

AdamiAkaPataflo
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 579