KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

schöne Produktbalance

Italian translation: prodotto ben bilanciato ed in armonia con


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:schöne Produktbalance
Italian translation:prodotto ben bilanciato ed in armonia con
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

12:39 Sep 16, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: schöne Produktbalance
Voraussetzungen für Zigarren-Destillate: 100% Destillat, Besondere Dichte, intensive Aromatik, viel Extraktsüße, Holzfass-Lagerung (empfehlenswert), höherer Alkoholgahlt (ca. 50% vol.), und Harmonie mit dem Partner „Zigarre“.

ich würde das mit : prodotto ben bilanciato übersetzen, bin mir aber nicht sicher...

DANKE an alle Sonntagsarbeiter!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
prodotto ben bilanciato ed in armonia con
Explanation:
slt
anusca
Selected response from:

anusca
Italy
Grading comment
danke
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4prodotto ben bilanciato ed in armonia con
anusca
3 +1perfetto equilibrio del prodotto
Federica Grimaldi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
perfetto equilibrio del prodotto


Explanation:
Una possibilità..... buon lavoro

Federica Grimaldi
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Parenti: concordo sì!
2 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prodotto ben bilanciato ed in armonia con


Explanation:
slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 189
Grading comment
danke