KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

um etwas ergänzen

Italian translation: aggiungere q.sa


11:40 Mar 13, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: um etwas ergänzen
Unsere Zertifikate GMP... ISO... etc haben wir im Jahr 2000 um das Zertifikat GMP .... ergänzt.
monimar
Italian translation:aggiungere q.sa
Explanation:
Chiaramente girando la frase

Ai nostri certificati GMP... ISO... etc abbiamo aggiunto, nel 2000, il certificato GMP.
Selected response from:

dani70
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2integrato
Zea_Mays
3 +2aggiungere q.sa
dani70


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
aggiungere q.sa


Explanation:
Chiaramente girando la frase

Ai nostri certificati GMP... ISO... etc abbiamo aggiunto, nel 2000, il certificato GMP.


dani70
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 55

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TanjaC:
8 mins

agree  mariant
7 hrs

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
integrato


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 Min. (2008-03-13 12:13:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

integrare, completare.



Zea_Mays
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 162

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dani70
21 mins

agree  mariant
7 hrs