KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Ausbringung

Italian translation: Spargimento del liquame


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gülleausbringung
Italian translation:Spargimento del liquame

18:42 Oct 17, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
/ Bodenkultur
German term or phrase: Ausbringung
Si parla di liquami..

La frase è la seguente

"Ammoniakemissionen wirken sich in vielfältiger Weise nachteilig auf die Umwelt aus. Der überwiegende Teil der Emissionen stammt aus der Landwirtschaft, wobei die Ausbringung von Gülle die stärkste Emissionsquelle darstellt"

Come si può rendere Ausbringung qui?

Grazie
Carla
Carla Trapani
spargimento del liquame
Explanation:
per esempio...



Selected response from:

langnet
Italy
Grading comment
grazie mille :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3spargimento del liquame
langnet
3applicazione al terreno
Elisabeth Ghysels


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
spargimento del liquame


Explanation:
per esempio...






    www.caip.it/caip/CRPV/ COLT.Concimazione.Fertilizzazione.html
    www.csa.it/CD%20CRPV/Disciplinari%2099/ colt.concimazione.html
langnet
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2673
Grading comment
grazie mille :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elisabeth Ghysels
2 mins

agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
11 hrs

agree  Loredana Calo
11 hrs

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
applicazione al terreno


Explanation:
Auguri,

Nikolaus

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 236