KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Auffüllpack

Italian translation: Ricarica


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auffüllpack
Italian translation:Ricarica
Entered by: tiziana72

23:44 Feb 11, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Auffüllpack
Erste Hilfe Tasche Typ N / Auffüllpack
tiziana72
Ricarica
Explanation:
s
Selected response from:

Eleonora Timmons Militano
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Ricarica
Eleonora Timmons Militano
3pacco di ricambioPatti01


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ricarica


Explanation:
s

Eleonora Timmons Militano
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Dal Carlo
7 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
pacco di ricambio


Explanation:
vedi

http://www.romi-va.it/PRODOTTI/ANTINFORTUNISTICA/ProntoSocco...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 hrs (2009-02-12 09:10:23 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.misco.it/store/category.aspx?id=2567_2162

Patti01
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 28