KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Umfragbogen

Italian translation: questionario (per sondaggio, inchiesta)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Umfragbogen
Italian translation:questionario (per sondaggio, inchiesta)
Entered by: rittosh

14:08 Aug 31, 2010
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Other
German term or phrase: Umfragbogen
Medizinischer Umfragbogen für Deutschland, Österreich und Schweiz
Befanetta81
Italy
questionario (per sondaggio, inchiesta)
Explanation:
potrebbe essere oppure nel contesto c'é qualcos'altro?
Selected response from:

rittosh
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3questionario (per sondaggio, inchiesta)rittosh
4questionario di sondaggio
Barbara Bacca


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
questionario (per sondaggio, inchiesta)


Explanation:
potrebbe essere oppure nel contesto c'é qualcos'altro?

rittosh
Germany
Native speaker of: Italian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vipec
19 mins
  -> grazie

agree  SYLVY75
1 hr
  -> grazie

agree  Laura Dal Carlo
4 hrs
  -> grazie

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
questionario di sondaggio


Explanation:
questionario per/di sondaggio medico

http://puntodivistaceliaco.blogspot.com/2009/03/i-risultati-...

Barbara Bacca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (3): Vipec, Zea_Mays, Prawi