KudoZ home » German to Italian » Other

Ansagen (in questo contesto)

Italian translation: messaggi vocali


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ansagen (in questo contesto)
Italian translation:messaggi vocali
Entered by: francesca romana onofri

18:21 Dec 18, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Ansagen (in questo contesto)
3 Speicherplätze zum Download individueller Musiktitel, Soundeffekte oder Ansagen vom eigenen pc auf die Hifi- Türglocke
Brialex
Italy
messaggi vocali
Explanation:
un mix delle prime due prosposte ,-)
Selected response from:

francesca romana onofri
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2annunci vocali
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
4messaggi vocalifrancesca romana onofri
3 +1messaggi registrati (??)
Giuliana Buscaglione


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
annunci vocali


Explanation:
???

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1447

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergio Mangiarotti: Esatto.
52 mins

agree  Christel Zipfel
17 hrs

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
messaggi registrati (??)


Explanation:
Ciao,

dipende... la mia segreteria telefonica virtuale ha una serie di messaggi registrati che nel software originale in DE si chiamano Ansagen... del tipo risponde il numero xy.. lasciate un messaggio ecc.

Giuliana

Giuliana Buscaglione
Austria
PRO pts in pair: 2829

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Di Santo
2 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
messaggi vocali


Explanation:
un mix delle prime due prosposte ,-)

francesca romana onofri
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 42