Einfahren

Italian translation: Inserimento

German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: Einfahren
Einfahren des Bohrers z.B. in eine Pilotbohrung
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:Inserimento
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

monica.m
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3inserimento
martini
3Inserimento
monica.m


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Inserimento


Explanation:
.

monica.m
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
Grazie

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
inserimento


Explanation:
o introduzione

martini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 650