aufnehmen

Italian translation: inserire

German term or phrase:aufnehmen
Italian translation:inserire
Entered by: Befanetta81

15:14 May 4, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other
German term or phrase: aufnehmen
Gewähltes Werkzeug in die Ladeposition der Be-/Entladestation setzen.
Bewegungsablauf für das Bohraggregat:
• Werkzeug mit der Spindel **aufnehmen** und vermessen
Turn social sharing on.
Like 12
Befanetta81
Italy
inserire
Explanation:
sinonimo di einfügen
Selected response from:

Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4attaccare
martini
4inserire
Franco Di Domenico Gomez


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
inserire


Explanation:
sinonimo di einfügen

Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
attaccare


Explanation:
visto che
Werkzeugaufnahme = attacco / alloggiamento / sede utensile / porta-utensile

nel file di prima Werkzeugaufnahme = tool holder

un'alternativa

martini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 646