KudoZ home » German to Italian » SAP

Patronatserklärung

Italian translation: lettera di patrocinio


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Patronatserklärung
Italian translation:lettera di patrocinio
Entered by: pincopallina

15:18 Mar 14, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - SAP
German term or phrase: Patronatserklärung
da una tabella SAP.

grazie!
pincopallina
Germany
lettera di patrocinio
Explanation:
Anche detta lettera di presa d'atto. Ciao e buon lavoro Kira

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2007-03-14 16:47:03 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

è stato un piacere!
Selected response from:

Kira Laudy
Netherlands
Grading comment
grazie, velocissima!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5lettera di patrocinio
Kira Laudy
5lettera di patronageBeate Simeone-Beelitz


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
lettera di patronage


Explanation:
auch dichiarazione di patronato, ist Geschmackssache

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
lettera di patrocinio


Explanation:
Anche detta lettera di presa d'atto. Ciao e buon lavoro Kira

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2007-03-14 16:47:03 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

è stato un piacere!

Kira Laudy
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie, velocissima!