KudoZ home » German to Italian » SAP

Lohnbezüge

Italian translation: entrate retributive


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Lohnbezüge
Italian translation:entrate retributive
Entered by: Giovanna N.

14:46 Nov 5, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - SAP
German term or phrase: Lohnbezüge
Lohnbezüge
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
entrate retributive
Explanation:
Bezüge = (Einkommen) entrate (pl.)

INPDAP Circolare 14/02/97 n. 9 -
ALLEGATO All'I.N.P.D.A.P. - Direzione centrale - entrate retributive - Ufficio IV - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - 00147 ROMA e, p.c.: Al (1) . ...
www.fps.cisl.it/leggi/lex97/inc09_97.htm
Selected response from:

Cristina intern
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5indennità retributive
Daniela Tosi
4retribuzionismarinella
4entrate retributive
Cristina intern


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entrate retributive


Explanation:
Bezüge = (Einkommen) entrate (pl.)

INPDAP Circolare 14/02/97 n. 9 -
ALLEGATO All'I.N.P.D.A.P. - Direzione centrale - entrate retributive - Ufficio IV - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - 00147 ROMA e, p.c.: Al (1) . ...
www.fps.cisl.it/leggi/lex97/inc09_97.htm

Cristina intern
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
Grazie a tutti!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
indennità retributive


Explanation:
Lo trovi nel file che allego alla voce Bezüge per quanto riguarda appunto il modulo HR
[XLS] DictionaryFormato file: Microsoft Excel
95, ABAP/4 Dictionary Informationssystem, ABAP/4 Dictionary Information System ...... 5345, Data Dictionary Informationssystem, Data Dictionary Information ...
www.uzit.de/SAP/SAP_ Dictionary_EN.xls

Daniela Tosi
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 62

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
retribuzioni


Explanation:
tout court

cfr.
http://www.parlament.ch/d/cv-geschaefte?gesch_id=20063398

nella versione it. (è l'inizio del par.4/5 - ove si parla di unrechtmässige Lohnbezüge dei manager) c'è semplicemente di 'retribuzioni'

l'ho incontrato varie volte come sinonimo di Gehälter e perfino di Saläre

smarinella
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Daniela Tosi: io direi che è spiegato qui http://help.sap.com/saphelp_45b/helpdata/de/ca/3fbdd64bbf11d... in SAP c'è anche Gehalt
9 hrs