KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

bedingt

Italian translation: dovuto a


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:bedingt durch
Italian translation:dovuto a
Entered by: schmurr

13:34 Dec 14, 2001
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: bedingt
bedingt durch breite Verdraengung loses Fuellen des Darms notwendig
lisa
dovuto a
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

schmurr
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dovuto a
schmurr
4a causa di ..
dieter haake


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
a causa di ..


Explanation:
buon lavoro

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2766

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dovuto a


Explanation:
-

schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 968