KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

softwaremaessig

Italian translation: tramite il software


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:softwaremaessig
Italian translation:tramite il software
Entered by: dieter haake

09:44 May 26, 2002
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: softwaremaessig
Sistemi di pagamento integrati
neith69
tramite il software
Explanation:
se qualcosa vien fatto
hardware"maessig"
opp.
software"maessig"

vuol dire:
da parte di ...
tramite ...

buon lavoro
didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tramite il software
dieter haake
4conformemente al softwareFrancesca Bottacchi
3difficile senza tutta la frase
Elisabeth Ghysels


  

Answers


51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
difficile senza tutta la frase


Explanation:
potrebbe essere:
"come programma"
"concernante un programma"
"in modo di un programma",
e probabilmente altri.
Auguri,

Nikolaus

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 236

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
conformemente al software


Explanation:
vedi sopra

Francesca Bottacchi
PRO pts in pair: 46

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tramite il software


Explanation:
se qualcosa vien fatto
hardware"maessig"
opp.
software"maessig"

vuol dire:
da parte di ...
tramite ...

buon lavoro
didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 2766