KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Abrechnungspläne

Italian translation: calcoli, conteggi


17:02 Oct 24, 2002
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Leistungsverzeichnis
German term or phrase: Abrechnungspläne
Die Durchführung aller erforderlichen Aufmasse, das Herstellen der Aufmassskizzen, der Abrechnungspläne und aller sonstigen Bauteile entstehen.
Maria Emanuela Congia
Italy
Italian translation:calcoli, conteggi
Explanation:
dopo tutte le misurazioni

slt
anusca
Selected response from:

anusca
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4calcoli, conteggi
anusca
4i piani/progetti di contabilizzazione
Gian


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
i piani/progetti di contabilizzazione


Explanation:
..

Gian
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 2810

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
calcoli, conteggi


Explanation:
dopo tutte le misurazioni

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087
Grading comment
Grazie