Ausschleuszylinder

Italian translation: cilindro di uscita

German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / descrizione glovebox
German term or phrase: Ausschleuszylinder
Vertikal-Ausschleuszylinder im Boden von Kammer B mit Endlossackverbindung.
sabina moscatelli
Italy
Italian translation:cilindro di uscita
Explanation:
non esiste neanche in tedesco....
Selected response from:

Beatrice T
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5difficile senza chiedere alla fonte
Anusca Mantovani
1cilindro di uscita
Beatrice T


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
cilindro di uscita


Explanation:
non esiste neanche in tedesco....

Beatrice T
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1479
Grading comment
grazie

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
difficile senza chiedere alla fonte


Explanation:
slt
anusca

Anusca Mantovani
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 3087