KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Auftrags-Nr.

Italian translation: numero ordine


22:21 Dec 11, 2003
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Auftrags-Nr.
Si tratta di una dichiarazione di conformità di una pompa. Nella descrizione del prodotto, sotto il numero di serie, si legge "Auftrags-Nr."

Si può tradurre come "Nr. commessa"? Il numero (una serie di cifre piuttosto lunghetta) purtroppo non aiuta a capire di che Auftrag si tratta.
dgaggi
Germany
Italian translation:numero ordine
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2numero ordine
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
3ordine
Сергей Лузан


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
numero ordine


Explanation:
...

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1447

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake: ma per la conformita'?
7 hrs
  -> Vielleicht liegt die Produktbeschreibung der Konformitätserklärung bei??? Ansonsten wäre es unlogisch... :<)))

agree  Hilaryc78
15 hrs

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ordine


Explanation:
Buon lavoro, dgaggi!
Re.: Eurodicautom HitList
1. Auftrag(1) Herstellung einer Schüttung(2) Anschüttung(3) Aufschüttung(4) BTL - DTR90 - 102021
2. Damm(1) Dammschüttung(2) Schüttung(3) Auftrag(4) Hinterfüllung(5) BTL - DTR90 - 50210
3. Auftrag(1) BTL - INF90 - 9100
4. Auftrag(1) BTL - DDS70 - 3012
5. Auftrag(1) Mandat(2) ACH - BST91 - 7000001
6. Auftrag(1) Mandat(2) ACH - BRG97 - 1000006
7. Auftrag(1) Beauftragung(2) Aufgabe(3) Anweisung(4) BTL - DDS70 - 2011
8. Auftrag(1) BTL - AGD80 - 14288
9. Auftrag(1) BTB - TUE92 - 100
10. Auftrag(1) ACH - VBS97 - 5000894
11. Auftrag(1) ACH - PFS91 - 123116
12. Auftragemenge(1) Auftrag(2) BTL - PLA73 - 3066218
13. Auftrag(1) Auftragausführungsbefehl(2) BTB - SPA84 - 1500085
Document 1
Subject Building - Civil Engineering (BA)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(2)
TERM Herstellung einer Schüttung
(3)
TERM Anschüttung
(4)
TERM Aufschüttung
(1)
TERM costruzione del rilevato
(2)
TERM riporto di terra
Document 2
Subject Building - Civil Engineering (BA)
(1)
TERM Damm
(2)
TERM Dammschüttung
(3)
TERM Schüttung
(4)
TERM Auftrag
(5)
TERM Hinterfüllung
(1)
TERM rilevato
(2)
TERM colmata
(3)
TERM terrapieno
Document 3
Subject Automation - Computer Science - Data Processing - Information Technology (AU)
Standardisation - Metrology (NO)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(1)
TERM job
(2)
TERM lavoro
Document 4
Subject Law - Legislation - Jurisprudence (JU)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(1)
TERM mandato
Document 5
Subject Financial Affairs - Taxation & Customs (FI)
Law - Legislation - Jurisprudence (JU)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(2)
TERM Mandat
(1)
TERM mandato
Document 6
Subject Public Administration - Private Administration - Offices (AD)
Law - Legislation - Jurisprudence (JU)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(2)
TERM Mandat
(1)
TERM mandato
Document 7
Subject Law - Legislation - Jurisprudence (JU)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(2)
TERM Beauftragung
(3)
TERM Aufgabe
(4)
TERM Anweisung
(1)
TERM incarico
Document 8
Subject Defence - Warfare (DE)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(1)
TERM missione
Document 9
Subject European Union - European Communities (CE)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(1)
TERM mandato
Document 10
Subject Defence - Warfare (DE)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(1)
TERM mandato
Document 11
Jurisprudence (JU)
Politics - Foreign Relations - Development Aid - International Cooperation (PO)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(1)
TERM mandat
Document 12
Subject Chemical Industry - Chemical Engineering (IC)
Industries & Crafts - Finished Products (IN)
(1)
TERM Auftragemenge
(2)
TERM Auftrag
(1)
TERM consumo colla
Document 13
Subject Transport (TR)
Mechanical Engineering (MG)
(1)
TERM Auftrag
(2)
TERM Auftragausführungsbefehl
(1)
TERM ordine generale di esecuzione
Document 13

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Aniello Scognamiglio: manca Auftrags-Nr.
1 hr

neutral  Giuliana Buscaglione: Moderator: Danke für die ausführliche Liste. Wir hätten auch das Schlegelmilch markieren, kopieren und hier ganz einfügen, was aber dem Asker NICHT geholfen hätte. Also, welches iss'es denn Dein *einziger* endgültiger Vorschlag? Danke
7 hrs

neutral  dieter haake: versteh ich auch nicht - was soll die Liste?
9 hrs