KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Membransatz

Italian translation: kit membrana


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Membransatz
Italian translation:kit membrana
Entered by: Sonja Schuberth-Kreutzer

15:50 Dec 17, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Membransatz
Aus einer Ersatzteilliste:
Membransatz

Gemeint ist eine kleine Baugruppe, bestehend aus einer Membran und anderen (mir nicht bekannten) Kleinteilen
Sonja Schuberth-Kreutzer
Kit membrana
Explanation:
Solo un'ipotesi
Ciao

Benvenuti nel sito di Mondokart
... B13030, Vite fissaggio staffa, 540, 0,28. B13033, Kit membrana carburatore,
26.580, 13,73. B13032, Kit revisione carburatore, 45.240, 23,36. ...
www.go-kart.it/wtp_carburatore.htm - 28k - Copia cache - Pagine simili
Selected response from:

Maurizio Foroni
Grading comment
Dank an alle!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4Kit membranaMaurizio Foroni
5kit membraneERBALUCE
4kit di membrane
Christel Zipfel


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Kit membrana


Explanation:
Solo un'ipotesi
Ciao

Benvenuti nel sito di Mondokart
... B13030, Vite fissaggio staffa, 540, 0,28. B13033, Kit membrana carburatore,
26.580, 13,73. B13032, Kit revisione carburatore, 45.240, 23,36. ...
www.go-kart.it/wtp_carburatore.htm - 28k - Copia cache - Pagine simili

Maurizio Foroni
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1042
Grading comment
Dank an alle!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gian
1 min

agree  ERBALUCE
23 mins

agree  Ilaria Bottelli
1 hr

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
1 hr

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kit di membrane


Explanation:
.-.

Christel Zipfel
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 4354

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
kit membrane


Explanation:
buon lavoro!

ERBALUCE
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 4