KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

juweliertes Wasser

Italian translation: acqua (positivamente) energizzata


16:31 Dec 18, 2003
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: juweliertes Wasser
Premessa:
Si tratta di un dispositivo (tipo filtro) attraverso il quale viene fatta scorrere l'acqua (potabile). In questo filtro ci sono delle pietre (del tipo Ametista) che hanno un effetto benefico.

Il mio problema da tradurre:
spesso compare nelle frasi l'espressione "juweliertes Wasser" oppure "Juwelierungsgerät".

Come rendere questa "Juwelierung" ????

Grazie 1000

Antonio
Antonio Andriulo
Italian translation:acqua (positivamente) energizzata
Explanation:
forse


e "impianto di energizzazione"






sempre forse




vedi:




COME USARE L'ACQUA ENERGIZZATA L'acqua preparata con la piramide di cristallo possiede
straordinari poteri medicamentosi, e la si può bere a digiuno o dopo i ...
www.kiashan.com/piramidi2.htm



Il liquido delle cellule viventi, entrando in contatto con l'acqua "energizzata",
inizia a "vibrare" in risonanza con l'informazione ricevuta (fisicamente il ...
web.tiscali.it/no-redirect-tiscali/ giochidiluce/omeopati.htm



Un costrante uso di acqua energizzata con il Quarzo Citrino accelererà notevolmente
l'eliminazione di tossine favorendo l'attività organica e il metabolismo. ...
fit.supereva.it/viviamoinpositivo.freeweb/ cristallo/giallo.htm



ti do un link interessante in lingua inglese:



http://www.myholistichealthshop.com/Water.html



"Water energizing set"
with Shri Yantra and semi-precious stones


Water is a highly sensitive carrier of information. The Japanese scientist Masuru Emoto was first to show that pollutants, negative thoughts, words or pictures create chaotic patterns on crystal water photographs. On the other hand, water from a well, a medicinal spring, positive thoughts, words and pictures, all lead to attractive, harmonious arrangements. Emoto concludes that this must have enormous consequences for our organism since seventy percent of our body consist of water, as everyone knows. The fluid in our cells reacts most sensitively to environmental influences. Therefore every physical water cleaning process should be followed by an act of energetic stabilization. Don't forget: Drinking water means more than just consuming H2O.

So treat your purified water with our energizing set in a simple way and at a reasonable price: Leave the semi-precious stones - such as rock crystal, amethyst, orange calcite and rose quartz - which have been charged with springwater information, in a filled water-jug for at least half an hour. Additionally, you should place the vessel on top of a water-proof Shri-Yantra which is probably the oldest symbol of health and happiness in the world. According to Dr. P. Flanagan it is possible to create a highly organized energy field by this, which is as large as a pyramid seventy times its size.


WHAT DOES THIS DEVICE DO THAT OTHERS DO NOT?

Tap water is damaged by the constant high pressure of our domestic water systems and by exposure to harmful electromagnetic radiation such as AC power, TV, radio, microwaves, etc. It is being polluted with chemicals such as Chlorine and Fluoride. Water is also subject to the negative vibration patterns of mankind's mental and emotional creations.
Filtering, distilling or using reverse osmosis DOES NOT restore water to its ORIGINAL quality. Conventional purifying methods remove contaminating particles. However, the vibrational signatures of toxins and heavy metals remain in the water. In order to neutralize harmful signatures and to reverse pressure and radiation damage, it is necessary to restructure water on a vibrational basis-at the atomic and homeopathic level.
The Living water Device does just that and more by revitalizing water to its highest natural state and by restructuring it beyond what nature can do with the blending of precise physical/metaphysical principles that do not occur in natural systems with as much control or focus.

BENEFITS OF USING LIVING WATER
Besides tasting great, people report enhanced recovery from injury, illness and operations. Leading causes of disease are often attributed to malnutrition and toxins. The Living Water promotes absorption of nutrients from our food and drink while making them taste better along with growing our foods healthier, faster and with higher yields. It also assists in eliminating toxins from our body. The "reduced" molecular structure enables more efficient hydration of the cells and adds intercellular communication boosting our immune system integrity. The water vibrates in harmony with nature and brings us a higher order of structure that assists antioxidant processes within the cell. This pristine restructuring also increases its ability to be "programmed" for higher intent and divine will.

HOW THE DEVICE FUNCTIONS


The device uses tap water, entering through a conventional filter which serves to protect the machine from particle contamination. It then continues through a pressure regulator valve preventing system pressure fluctuation. The water is then directed to the Vortex Tube where it is injected at the periphery in a tangential motion facilitating the formation of a vortex. A selector valve placed after the filter allows the production of "left spinning" or "right spinning" water.

At the bottom of the vortex, the water passes through a calibrated orifice before it "explodes" into a diffuser. There, the 732 trillion Hz frequency (Violet Ray frequency) is introduced via two gold plated electrodes. This is the "Heart" of the machine, where the water, which has been energetically prepared by the vortex, is being structurally changed by the introduction of frequencies generated by further improved Tesla Coil Technology creating electromagnetic resonance.

The restructured water then continues on its way over a crystal which has been shaped especially for this purpose. The crystal is enclosed in a 99.9999% pure silver coil, which is connected to a Triad Antenna installed at the top of the vortex tube and incorporating an amethyst crystal and a light emitting diode.

As the water flows over the charged crystal, it is also exposed to an array of light frequencies from light emitting diodes (LED) mounted on a gold-plated "Earth Star" Integrated Circuit Board. Once past the LEDs and crystal, the water enters the "Sea of Tranquility". It is a horizontal tube in which the water is stabilized allowing it to "digest" the above described treatments. After passing the Heavy Metal Trap the water exits the device and is ready to be used.

The Living Water Device is equipped with a fitting that accepts a regular garden hose for the water supply. The Heavy Metal Drain and the Vortex Tube overflow leave the device via a hose which goes to a drain.

EARTH STAR: The gold-plated Earth Star Circuit Board that holds the LEDs is a six-sided Star of David with two concentric circles, concentrating the star energy and passing it on to the water.

LEDs: Five of the six colored LEDs represent the most dominant elements found in the human body and add those vibrations to the water.



spero di recare qualche conforto

ciaoni e buon lavoroooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo







--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-18 17:34:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

p.s.: ometterei \"positivamente\"

ariciciaoni

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-18 17:44:11 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pp.ss.: l\'acqua, nel presente caso, si energizzerebbe tramite i minerali presenti nelle pietre



be\', io ci ho provatooooooooooooooooooooooooooo
Selected response from:

verbis
Grading comment
grazie 1000 !

Antonio
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1acqua (positivamente) energizzata
verbis
3acqua gioiellata
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acqua (positivamente) energizzata


Explanation:
forse


e "impianto di energizzazione"






sempre forse




vedi:




COME USARE L'ACQUA ENERGIZZATA L'acqua preparata con la piramide di cristallo possiede
straordinari poteri medicamentosi, e la si può bere a digiuno o dopo i ...
www.kiashan.com/piramidi2.htm



Il liquido delle cellule viventi, entrando in contatto con l'acqua "energizzata",
inizia a "vibrare" in risonanza con l'informazione ricevuta (fisicamente il ...
web.tiscali.it/no-redirect-tiscali/ giochidiluce/omeopati.htm



Un costrante uso di acqua energizzata con il Quarzo Citrino accelererà notevolmente
l'eliminazione di tossine favorendo l'attività organica e il metabolismo. ...
fit.supereva.it/viviamoinpositivo.freeweb/ cristallo/giallo.htm



ti do un link interessante in lingua inglese:



http://www.myholistichealthshop.com/Water.html



"Water energizing set"
with Shri Yantra and semi-precious stones


Water is a highly sensitive carrier of information. The Japanese scientist Masuru Emoto was first to show that pollutants, negative thoughts, words or pictures create chaotic patterns on crystal water photographs. On the other hand, water from a well, a medicinal spring, positive thoughts, words and pictures, all lead to attractive, harmonious arrangements. Emoto concludes that this must have enormous consequences for our organism since seventy percent of our body consist of water, as everyone knows. The fluid in our cells reacts most sensitively to environmental influences. Therefore every physical water cleaning process should be followed by an act of energetic stabilization. Don't forget: Drinking water means more than just consuming H2O.

So treat your purified water with our energizing set in a simple way and at a reasonable price: Leave the semi-precious stones - such as rock crystal, amethyst, orange calcite and rose quartz - which have been charged with springwater information, in a filled water-jug for at least half an hour. Additionally, you should place the vessel on top of a water-proof Shri-Yantra which is probably the oldest symbol of health and happiness in the world. According to Dr. P. Flanagan it is possible to create a highly organized energy field by this, which is as large as a pyramid seventy times its size.


WHAT DOES THIS DEVICE DO THAT OTHERS DO NOT?

Tap water is damaged by the constant high pressure of our domestic water systems and by exposure to harmful electromagnetic radiation such as AC power, TV, radio, microwaves, etc. It is being polluted with chemicals such as Chlorine and Fluoride. Water is also subject to the negative vibration patterns of mankind's mental and emotional creations.
Filtering, distilling or using reverse osmosis DOES NOT restore water to its ORIGINAL quality. Conventional purifying methods remove contaminating particles. However, the vibrational signatures of toxins and heavy metals remain in the water. In order to neutralize harmful signatures and to reverse pressure and radiation damage, it is necessary to restructure water on a vibrational basis-at the atomic and homeopathic level.
The Living water Device does just that and more by revitalizing water to its highest natural state and by restructuring it beyond what nature can do with the blending of precise physical/metaphysical principles that do not occur in natural systems with as much control or focus.

BENEFITS OF USING LIVING WATER
Besides tasting great, people report enhanced recovery from injury, illness and operations. Leading causes of disease are often attributed to malnutrition and toxins. The Living Water promotes absorption of nutrients from our food and drink while making them taste better along with growing our foods healthier, faster and with higher yields. It also assists in eliminating toxins from our body. The "reduced" molecular structure enables more efficient hydration of the cells and adds intercellular communication boosting our immune system integrity. The water vibrates in harmony with nature and brings us a higher order of structure that assists antioxidant processes within the cell. This pristine restructuring also increases its ability to be "programmed" for higher intent and divine will.

HOW THE DEVICE FUNCTIONS


The device uses tap water, entering through a conventional filter which serves to protect the machine from particle contamination. It then continues through a pressure regulator valve preventing system pressure fluctuation. The water is then directed to the Vortex Tube where it is injected at the periphery in a tangential motion facilitating the formation of a vortex. A selector valve placed after the filter allows the production of "left spinning" or "right spinning" water.

At the bottom of the vortex, the water passes through a calibrated orifice before it "explodes" into a diffuser. There, the 732 trillion Hz frequency (Violet Ray frequency) is introduced via two gold plated electrodes. This is the "Heart" of the machine, where the water, which has been energetically prepared by the vortex, is being structurally changed by the introduction of frequencies generated by further improved Tesla Coil Technology creating electromagnetic resonance.

The restructured water then continues on its way over a crystal which has been shaped especially for this purpose. The crystal is enclosed in a 99.9999% pure silver coil, which is connected to a Triad Antenna installed at the top of the vortex tube and incorporating an amethyst crystal and a light emitting diode.

As the water flows over the charged crystal, it is also exposed to an array of light frequencies from light emitting diodes (LED) mounted on a gold-plated "Earth Star" Integrated Circuit Board. Once past the LEDs and crystal, the water enters the "Sea of Tranquility". It is a horizontal tube in which the water is stabilized allowing it to "digest" the above described treatments. After passing the Heavy Metal Trap the water exits the device and is ready to be used.

The Living Water Device is equipped with a fitting that accepts a regular garden hose for the water supply. The Heavy Metal Drain and the Vortex Tube overflow leave the device via a hose which goes to a drain.

EARTH STAR: The gold-plated Earth Star Circuit Board that holds the LEDs is a six-sided Star of David with two concentric circles, concentrating the star energy and passing it on to the water.

LEDs: Five of the six colored LEDs represent the most dominant elements found in the human body and add those vibrations to the water.



spero di recare qualche conforto

ciaoni e buon lavoroooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo







--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-18 17:34:58 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

p.s.: ometterei \"positivamente\"

ariciciaoni

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-12-18 17:44:11 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

pp.ss.: l\'acqua, nel presente caso, si energizzerebbe tramite i minerali presenti nelle pietre



be\', io ci ho provatooooooooooooooooooooooooooo

verbis
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1368
Grading comment
grazie 1000 !

Antonio

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lorenzo Lilli: chissà perché mi fa venire in mente il latte più di Arancia meccanica :-))
51 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acqua gioiellata


Explanation:
forse anche tradurre testualmente (visto che l'Ametista è un gioiello...)
Mah... :-))))

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1447