KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tech/Engineering

Steckklemmanschluss

Italian translation: attacco con morsetto ad innesto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Steckklemmanschluss
Italian translation:attacco con morsetto ad innesto
Entered by: sg ma

13:07 Oct 23, 2001
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Steckklemmanschluss
Die neue Leuchtenklemme ist mit 2 Anschlusssystemen ausgestattet: Steckklemmanschluss für die der Decke zugewandten Seite und Federanschluss für die "Leuchtenseite".
Monjapap
attacco con morsetto ad innesto
Explanation:
come proposto prima
Selected response from:

sg ma
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5attacco con morsetto ad innesto
sg ma
3collegamento/unione/congiunzione /connessione...
italia


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
collegamento/unione/congiunzione /connessione...


Explanation:
Vedi sopra.
Calza connessione a morsetto?
Buon lavoro!
:)
GRANDE DIZIONARIO TECNICO HOEPLI

italia
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 230

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
attacco con morsetto ad innesto


Explanation:
come proposto prima

sg ma
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 513