KudoZ home » German to Italian » Telecom(munications)

Unterputzverteiler

Italian translation: scatola di derivazione ad incasso


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Unterputzverteiler
Italian translation:scatola di derivazione ad incasso
Entered by: Christel Zipfel

16:57 Feb 22, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications)
German term or phrase: Unterputzverteiler
Unterputzverteiler: Für UP-Montage kein auereinputzkasten erforderlich
sabina moscatelli
Italy
scatola di derivazione ad incasso
Explanation:
-.-
Selected response from:

Christel Zipfel
Grading comment
Grazie mille.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1diverse soluzioni (vedi sotto)
Heike Steffens
4scatola di derivazione ad incasso
Christel Zipfel


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
diverse soluzioni (vedi sotto)


Explanation:
distributore incassato
distributore sotto traccia
distributore sotto intonaco


Heike Steffens
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  langnet: "scatola di distribuzione..."
56 mins
  -> grazie, langnet

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
scatola di derivazione ad incasso


Explanation:
-.-

Christel Zipfel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 35
Grading comment
Grazie mille.