KudoZ home » German to Italian » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

gemäß angehängter Liste

Italian translation: In conformità/conferme(i) all'allegato elenco/alla distinta allegata


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:gemäß angehängter Liste
Italian translation:In conformità/conferme(i) all'allegato elenco/alla distinta allegata
Entered by: adosanis

06:55 Mar 28, 2007
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Textiles / Clothing / Fashion / Bekleidung
German term or phrase: gemäß angehängter Liste
gemäß angehängter Liste
adosanis
In conformità/conferme(i) all'allegato elenco/alla distinta allegata
Explanation:
raffaella

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2007-03-28 09:57:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

conforme, non conferme
Selected response from:

Raffaella Cornacchini
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1In conformità/conferme(i) all'allegato elenco/alla distinta allegataRaffaella Cornacchini
3secondo elenco allegato
Margherita Ferrero


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
secondo elenco allegato


Explanation:
più brevemente, forse anche "lista"

Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 51

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
In conformità/conferme(i) all'allegato elenco/alla distinta allegata


Explanation:
raffaella

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs (2007-03-28 09:57:49 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

conforme, non conferme

Raffaella Cornacchini
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 44

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Parenti: certo!
2 mins