KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tourism & Travel

Maxi-Beilagen

Italian translation: Inserto pubblicitario in formato maxi/di grande formato


13:21 Sep 20, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: Maxi-Beilagen
Maxi-Beilagen

Elenco inserti pubblicitari
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:Inserto pubblicitario in formato maxi/di grande formato
Explanation:
Altre possibilità
Selected response from:

Morena Nannetti
Germany
Grading comment
Ho optato per "maxi-inserto"
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1maxi-allegati
anusca
3Inserto pubblicitario in formato maxi/di grande formatoMorena Nannetti


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
maxi-allegati


Explanation:
Beilage = Anlage

slt
anusca

anusca
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 49

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alessandra Carboni Riehn
22 mins
  -> grazie, un po' tardi...

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Inserto pubblicitario in formato maxi/di grande formato


Explanation:
Altre possibilità

Morena Nannetti
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
Ho optato per "maxi-inserto"