KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tourism & Travel

i.H.v

Italian translation: assegni REKA per un importo di


14:54 Sep 22, 2011
German to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: i.H.v
"Zahlung erfolgt per Reka-Schecks i.H.v xxxx + Reka-Card und Restbetrag per XXXX"
Roberta Recchia
Italy
Italian translation:assegni REKA per un importo di
Explanation:
http://www.reka.ch/it/rekageld/FuerPrivate/Pages/default.asp...
spiegazione nel link
Selected response from:

dtl
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6in Höhe von
federica gagliardi
3 +5assegni REKA per un importo di
dtl
3 +4pari a ..
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
in Höhe von


Explanation:
x

federica gagliardi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mag. Evelyn Frei: würde ich auch sagen
0 min

agree  Sabina Winkler CAPIRSI: was sonst?!
2 mins

agree  Anna Gerratana
7 mins

agree  Danila Moro
1 hr

agree  Sara Negro
16 hrs

agree  Simo Blom
20 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
assegni REKA per un importo di


Explanation:
http://www.reka.ch/it/rekageld/FuerPrivate/Pages/default.asp...
spiegazione nel link

dtl
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  SYLVY75
37 mins
  -> Grazie, Sylvy!

agree  vale31
1 hr
  -> Grazie, Vale!

agree  Zerlina
4 hrs
  -> Grazie, Zerlina!

agree  Sara Negro
16 hrs
  -> Grazie, Sara!

agree  Simo Blom
20 hrs
  -> Danke, Simo!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
pari a ..


Explanation:
http://www.abkuerzungen.de/result.php?searchterm=iHv&languag...

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zerlina
3 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  Sara Negro
15 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  C.O.: direi che questa è la risposta alla domanda; alt. per un importo di
17 hrs
  -> grazie

agree  Simo Blom
19 hrs
  -> grazie




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (3): Sibylle Gassmann, C.O., Paola Manfreda