KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tourism & Travel

eigenständigen Familienbereich

Italian translation: area per famiglie indipendente/a sé stante/area specifica per famiglie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:eigenständigen Familienbereich
Italian translation:area per famiglie indipendente/a sé stante/area specifica per famiglie
Entered by: Danila Moro

09:21 Mar 20, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel /
German term or phrase: eigenständigen Familienbereich
Durch den eigenständigen Familienbereich kann man ideal auf die Wünsche & Bedürfnisse der Gäste eingehen.

ristorante di un albero
tiziana72
area per famiglie indipendente/a sé stante/area specifica per famiglie
Explanation:
un paio di idee
Selected response from:

Danila Moro
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4area famiglie separata/dedicata
Consuelo Castellari
3area per famiglie indipendente/a sé stante/area specifica per famiglie
Danila Moro


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
area per famiglie indipendente/a sé stante/area specifica per famiglie


Explanation:
un paio di idee

Danila Moro
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 230

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
area famiglie separata/dedicata


Explanation:
Un'altra proposta!

http://www.purabrace.it/inverigo/area-famiglie/

Consuelo Castellari
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11