KudoZ home » German to Italian » Tourism & Travel

nun vorliegendes Schulleitbild

Italian translation: modello/riferimento scolastico attuale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nun vorliegendes Schulleitbild
Italian translation:modello/riferimento scolastico attuale
Entered by: Befanetta81

11:01 Feb 21, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: nun vorliegendes Schulleitbild
Wir freuen uns, dass sich die Schule den Grundsätzen der Umwelterziehung verpflichtet fühlt und ich möchte X gratulieren, dass Sie diese Grundsätze durch die Erarbeitung des neuen - *nun vorliegenden Schulleitbildes* - als Nationalpark Y zum Ausdruck bringen.
Befanetta81
Italy
modello/riferimento scolastico attuale
Explanation:
modello di riferimento
Selected response from:

nydas77
Grading comment
Grazie

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3modello/riferimento scolastico attuale
nydas77
3modello scolastico ora esistente
Maja Farina


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
modello scolastico ora esistente


Explanation:
modello di scuola

Maja Farina
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 12

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
modello/riferimento scolastico attuale


Explanation:
modello di riferimento

nydas77
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie