KudoZ home » German to Italian » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

Digitalzustand

Italian translation: stato digitale / stato del sistema digitale


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Digitalzustand
Italian translation:stato digitale / stato del sistema digitale
Entered by: Mario Altare

12:19 Feb 2, 2009
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
German term or phrase: Digitalzustand
(Tabella:)

Signalbezeichng:
Zuordnung:
Abgriff:

EV1
** Digitalzustand ** Entlüftungsventil Achse 1
Signalabgriff im Gleitschutzrechner XXX

BV1
Digitalzustand Belüftungsventil Achse 1
Signalabgriff im Gleitschutzrechner XXX

EV2
Digitalzustand Entlüftungsventil Achse 2
Signalabgriff im Gleitschutzrechner XXX
Mario Altare
stato digitale / stato del sistema digitale
Explanation:
BRC Gas Equipment - Sistemi Blitz e Just
Vista l’estrema rapidità di decisione del sistema digitale, il movimento ... sulla quale è presente anche la valvola di carica, e della valvola di ...
www.brc.it/default.aspx?lang=it&page=17
Selected response from:

Cristina intern
Austria
Grading comment
Grazie mille! :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1stato digitale / stato del sistema digitale
Cristina intern
3modo digitale
Laura Dal Carlo


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
stato digitale / stato del sistema digitale


Explanation:
BRC Gas Equipment - Sistemi Blitz e Just
Vista l’estrema rapidità di decisione del sistema digitale, il movimento ... sulla quale è presente anche la valvola di carica, e della valvola di ...
www.brc.it/default.aspx?lang=it&page=17

Cristina intern
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 143
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Grazie mille! :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Daniela Rita Mazzella
2 hrs
  -> Grazie Daniela

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
modo digitale


Explanation:
...

Laura Dal Carlo
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 8