Trailerzuganhänger

Italian translation: carrello rimorchio / trailer

German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / rimorchio
German term or phrase: Trailerzuganhänger
si tratta di un rimorchio per veicoli fuoristrada (es quad)
Barbara Turchetto
Italy
Italian translation:carrello rimorchio / trailer
Explanation:
Se usato per trasporto cavalli: trailer
Selected response from:

Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4carrello rimorchio / trailer
Franco Di Domenico Gomez
3rimorchio tipo roulotte
Giovanni Pizzati


  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rimorchio tipo roulotte


Explanation:
.

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 60

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
carrello rimorchio / trailer


Explanation:
Se usato per trasporto cavalli: trailer

Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 3