KudoZ home » German to Norwegian » Law/Patents

rechtskräftig

Norwegian translation: lovgyldig


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:rechtskräftig
Norwegian translation:lovgyldig
Entered by: Stefan Wollinger

03:59 Dec 23, 2003
German to Norwegian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: rechtskräftig
Dieses Urteil ist seit dem ...
rechtskräftig.
adosanis
lovgyldig
Explanation:
und auf ein Drittes ;)
gleiche Quelle wie vorher

Gledelig Jul!
Selected response from:

Stefan Wollinger
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5rettskraftigTerje Soerensen
1lovgyldigStefan Wollinger


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
lovgyldig


Explanation:
und auf ein Drittes ;)
gleiche Quelle wie vorher

Gledelig Jul!

Stefan Wollinger
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 12

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
rettskraftig


Explanation:
En rettslig avgjørelse blir rettskraftig når den påkjæres

Terje Soerensen
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in NorwegianNorwegian
PRO pts in pair: 20