KudoZ home » German to Polish » Advertising / Public Relations

Fördermittel

Polish translation: środki pomocowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fördermittel
Polish translation:środki pomocowe
Entered by: Anna Bittner

17:18 Mar 4, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Fördermittel
kontekst to gownie UE
Anna Bittner
środki pomocowe
Explanation:
tak u nas się to nazywa
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
Dzieki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4środki pomocowe
Andrzej Lejman
4 -1środki transportuRyszard Matuszewski


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
środki pomocowe


Explanation:
tak u nas się to nazywa

Andrzej Lejman
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Dzieki!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: Dok³adnie
16 mins

agree  Agnieszka Socha
25 mins

agree  SATRO
27 mins

agree  james18
1 hr

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
środki transportu


Explanation:
ewentualnie urządzenia transportowe
wg Slownika naukowo-technicznego

Ryszard Matuszewski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Jerzy Czopik: W kontekœcier UE???
14 mins