KudoZ home » German to Polish » Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)

Proteinstabilisatoren

Polish translation: Stabilizatory białka


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Proteinstabilisatoren
Polish translation:Stabilizatory białka
Entered by: Iwona Domanska

13:49 Mar 29, 2004
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Biology (-tech,-chem,micro-)
German term or phrase: Proteinstabilisatoren
test ELISA
Humanserum mit Proteinstabilisatoren
Iwona Domanska
Poland
Stabilizatory białka
Explanation:
( Proteine tłumaczy się w publikacjach naukowych jako białka)
Selected response from:

Ewunia
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Stabilizatory białka
Ewunia
4stabilizatory proteinowe
Andrzej Lejman


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stabilizatory proteinowe


Explanation:
Jakoś słabo widzę możliwość, żeby mogło być inaczej.

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 12

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Stabilizatory białka


Explanation:
( Proteine tłumaczy się w publikacjach naukowych jako białka)

Ewunia
Poland
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję!