KudoZ home » German to Polish » Bus/Financial

Rohgewinnsatz

Polish translation: stopa zysku brutto


10:45 Jan 23, 2003
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
German term or phrase: Rohgewinnsatz
ein höherer Rohgewinnsatz... wurde erwirtschaftet.
Joanna Kustusz
Polish translation:stopa zysku brutto
Explanation:
słownik Kilian
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2stopa zysku brutto
Andrzej Lejman
4zysk brutto ze sprzedazy
Alina Brockelt


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
stopa zysku brutto


Explanation:
słownik Kilian

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 3752

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ewunia
6 hrs

agree  Zbigniew Balawender: dokladnie tak !
9 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zysk brutto ze sprzedazy


Explanation:
tak to kiedys juz tlumaczylam


    Reference: http://www.prokom.pl/html/informacje/dane/grupa.pdf
Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 662