KudoZ home » German to Polish » Construction / Civil Engineering

Bauleitplannung

Polish translation: miejscowe planowanie przestrzenne


15:39 Nov 1, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Bauleitplannung
Czy to jest po prostu panowanie przestrzenne?
BarbaraAM
Germany
Polish translation:miejscowe planowanie przestrzenne
Explanation:
j.w.
Selected response from:

Christine Zornow
Grading comment
slicznie dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Miejscowy plan zagospodarowania przestrzennego
kocur
3miejscowe planowanie przestrzenne
Christine Zornow


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Bauleitplanung
miejscowe planowanie przestrzenne


Explanation:
j.w.

Christine Zornow
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
slicznie dziekuje

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Miejscowy plan zagospodarowania przestrzennego


Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Tag2 Stunden (2008-11-02 18:38:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Miejscowy_plan_zagospodarowania... =
http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bauleitplanung

kocur