Bewertungsschlüssel

Polish translation: tu: skala oceniania

German to Polish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Education / Pedagogy /
German term or phrase: Bewertungsschlüssel
Zu den Beispielaufgaben werden die Lösungen und ein Bewertungsschlüssel mitgeliefert. Ist keine Bewertung für Arbeiten mit Punkteverteilung angegeben gilt der folgende Schlüssel: 100 - 94% 1 93 - 84% 2
Michal Chmielewski
Poland
Polish translation:tu: skala oceniania
Explanation:
propo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 Min. (2006-11-29 12:55:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

np. za rozwiązanie testu w 90 % - 80 % ocena 'dobra'
Selected response from:

klick
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4tu: skala oceniania
klick
3klucz
Mariusz Wstawski


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
klucz


Explanation:
klucz rozwiązania (np. testu)

Mariusz Wstawski
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
tu: skala oceniania


Explanation:
propo

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 56 Min. (2006-11-29 12:55:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

np. za rozwiązanie testu w 90 % - 80 % ocena 'dobra'

klick
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Crannmer
1 hr
  -> dzięki :-)

agree  Magdallena
3 hrs
  -> dzięki :-)

agree  kasianat
9 hrs
  -> dzięki :-)

agree  Yvonne Kuzminska
1 day 2 hrs
  -> dzięki :-)