KudoZ home » German to Polish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Bassreflexrohr

Polish translation: rura/obudowa bass reflex(u)


16:51 May 20, 2005
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
German term or phrase: Bassreflexrohr
Czy to mo¿na przet³umaczyæ jako "kana³ refleksu basowego"?
trans lator
Polish translation:rura/obudowa bass reflex(u)
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Radson
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tunel bass-reflex
A_Lex
4rura/obudowa bass reflex(u)Radson


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rura/obudowa bass reflex(u)


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://pl.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bass-reflex
    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=bass+reflex&btnG=Szukaj&...
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 70
Grading comment
Dziękuję za pomoc

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tunel bass-reflex


Explanation:
tunel bass-raflex

sporo fajnych linków:
http://www.google.pl/search?q=tunel bass-reflex&sourceid=moz...

A_Lex
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish