KudoZ home » German to Polish » Electronics / Elect Eng

Durchgangsprüfer

Polish translation: tester ciągłości obwodu


17:59 Dec 8, 2010
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng / Unterweisung ueber Arbeitssicherheit
German term or phrase: Durchgangsprüfer
Vor Beginn vor Einstellarbeiten an rotierenden Teilen ist die Maschine spannungsfrei zu schalten.

Die Schutzgitter - Einstellarbeiten sind nur bei spannungsfreier Maschine mit Durchgangsprüfer zulaessig.
klick
Poland
Polish translation:tester ciągłości obwodu
Explanation:
tester ciągłości obwodu
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
Kto pierwszy, ten lepszy :-)) Dzięki!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4tester ciągłości obwodu
Dariusz Rabus
4tester ciągłości obwodu
Crannmer


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tester ciągłości obwodu


Explanation:
tester ciągłości obwodu

Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1570
Grading comment
Kto pierwszy, ten lepszy :-)) Dzięki!

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tester ciągłości obwodu


Explanation:
j.w.

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 53