Energiepass

Polish translation: certyfikat energetyczny

German term or phrase:Energiepass
Polish translation:certyfikat energetyczny
Entered by: Urszula Kołodziej

15:45 Nov 27, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Energiepass
jak to ładnie nazwać?
tubylec
paszport energetyczny
Explanation:
to pojęcie już funkcjonuje, wpisz w google

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Tage (2006-12-18 08:39:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

albo certyfikat energetyczny, tak mówi odnośna dyrektywa 2002/91/WE
Selected response from:

Urszula Kołodziej
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3paszport energetyczny
Urszula Kołodziej
3świadectwo charakterystyki energetycznej
JAMP


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
paszport energetyczny


Explanation:
to pojęcie już funkcjonuje, wpisz w google

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 Tage (2006-12-18 08:39:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

albo certyfikat energetyczny, tak mówi odnośna dyrektywa 2002/91/WE

Urszula Kołodziej
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klick
22 hrs

agree  Joanna Łuczka
35 days

agree  rjz: certyfikat energ.
908 days

1789 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
świadectwo charakterystyki energetycznej


Explanation:
(dla budynków)

JAMP
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4