KudoZ home » German to Polish » Engineering (general)

Lagerbrücke

Polish translation: rama/trawersa/mocowanie lozyska


09:29 Mar 12, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Rotoren
German term or phrase: Lagerbrücke
bez kontekstu niestety
Sebastian Kruszelnicki
Polish translation:rama/trawersa/mocowanie lozyska
Explanation:
rama/trawersa/mocowanie/nosnik lozyska



Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
Dziękuję ślicznie. :-)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3rama/trawersa/mocowanie lozyska
Crannmer
3przegroda łożyskowaGrażyna Lesińska


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
przegroda łożyskowa


Explanation:
przegroda łozyskowa (siln.spal.)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 Min. (2007-03-12 09:44:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

(za słownikiem technicznym)

Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 44

1 day5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rama/trawersa/mocowanie lozyska


Explanation:
rama/trawersa/mocowanie/nosnik lozyska





Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 1357
Grading comment
Dziękuję ślicznie. :-)