KudoZ home » German to Polish » Engineering (general)

abnahmebefahrung

Polish translation: przebieg/ test odbiorczy


22:43 Jul 5, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: abnahmebefahrung
Spülprotokolle, bzw. Abnahmebefahrung neuer Kanalisationsleitungen

Ciąg dalszy wyliczanki dokumentacji powykonawczej
Joanna Łuczka
Poland
Polish translation:przebieg/ test odbiorczy
Explanation:
znaczy się z tytułu odbioru instalacji
hth
Selected response from:

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Grading comment
dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3obchód kontrolnydragomirov
3przebieg/ test odbiorczy
Agnieszka Hayward


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Abnahmebefahrung
przebieg/ test odbiorczy


Explanation:
znaczy się z tytułu odbioru instalacji
hth

Agnieszka Hayward
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dzięki

44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
obchód kontrolny


Explanation:
Wydaje mi się, że to wystarczy.

dragomirov
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8