KudoZ home » German to Polish » Environment & Ecology

Verkehrsfähigkeit

Polish translation: zdatność do wprowadzenia do obrotu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Verkehrsfähigkeit
Polish translation:zdatność do wprowadzenia do obrotu
Entered by: Yvonne Kuzminska

09:57 Feb 22, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Science - Environment & Ecology / Produktprüfung
German term or phrase: Verkehrsfähigkeit
Industrie und Handel profitieren von unseren Gutachten zur Verkehrsfähigkeit.

Chodzi o ekspertyze ze produkt jest bezpieczny.

Dziekuje.
Yvonne Kuzminska
Germany
zdatność do wprowadzenia do obrotu
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Filipkowski_R.
Grading comment
Dziekuje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2zdatność do wprowadzenia do obrotu
Filipkowski_R.
4dopusycyenie do obrotuMichał Łypaczewski


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
zdatność do wprowadzenia do obrotu


Explanation:
propozycja

Filipkowski_R.
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dziekuje!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Crannmer
0 min

agree  exp0rt4: dämmung
4 days

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dopusycyenie do obrotu


Explanation:
j. w.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at   2 godz. (2008-02-22 12:45:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Sorry, chodzi oczywiście o "dopuszczenie' (!).

Michał Łypaczewski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4