KudoZ home » German to Polish » IT (Information Technology)

Werkstattbetrieb

Polish translation: tu: w praktyce warsztatowej


10:12 Feb 22, 2008
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Werkstattbetrieb
Wir sorgen für die präzise Diagnose und Codierung komplexer elektronischer Komponenten im Werkstattbetrieb.
Mariusz Wstawski
Germany
Polish translation:tu: w praktyce warsztatowej
Explanation:
tu: w praktyce warsztatowej
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2tu: w praktyce warsztatowej
Crannmer
3reFiolka


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
re


Explanation:
biuro warsztatowe
biuro wydziału produkcyjnego

wg słownika technicznego

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 Min. (2008-02-22 10:32:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ewentualnie zastanawiam się - w zależności od całego kontekstu - nad:
w trakcie prowadzonych prac (pracy bezpośrednio w warsztacie / na produkcji)

Fiolka
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
im Werkstattbetrieb
tu: w praktyce warsztatowej


Explanation:
tu: w praktyce warsztatowej

Crannmer
PRO pts in category: 120
Grading comment
dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Mierzejewski
1 hr
  -> thx

agree  Dariusz Prasalski
1 day7 hrs
  -> thx