KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law: Contract(s)

Schutzrecht

Polish translation: prawa ochronne


08:54 Aug 31, 2006
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Schutzrecht
Der Partner nutzt die Schutzrechte nur im Rahmen dieses Vertrages und nach den Weisungen XY.
Klet
Polish translation:prawa ochronne
Explanation:
prawa ochronne na wszelkie dobra niematerialne (wzory użytkowe, znaki towarowe itd.)
Selected response from:

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2prawa ochronne
Szymon Metkowski
3prawo patentowe
Ania Grajek


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
prawo patentowe


Explanation:
jw

Ania Grajek
Finland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Szymon Metkowski: za wąsko :)
37 mins

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
prawa ochronne


Explanation:
prawa ochronne na wszelkie dobra niematerialne (wzory użytkowe, znaki towarowe itd.)

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 280

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicja Bloemer
1 hr
  -> dziękuję

agree  aerduch
5 hrs
  -> dziękuję bardzo.