Schiedsgutachterverfahren

Polish translation: postepowanie bieglego arbitrazowego lub s.u.

German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Schiedsgutachterverfahren
Schiedsgutachterverfahren - wie kann ich es auf polnisch übersätzen?

Meisterbetrieb der Kfz-Innung?
Bieronski
Polish translation:postepowanie bieglego arbitrazowego lub s.u.
Explanation:
moze tez byc postepowanie polubowne
Selected response from:

Alicja Bloemer
Grading comment
W tym wypadku chodzilo o postepowanie polubowne
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Arbitraż biegłego
Szymon Metkowski
4postepowanie bieglego arbitrazowego lub s.u.
Alicja Bloemer


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
postepowanie bieglego arbitrazowego lub s.u.


Explanation:
moze tez byc postepowanie polubowne

Alicja Bloemer
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
W tym wypadku chodzilo o postepowanie polubowne

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbitraż biegłego


Explanation:
Einfach so genuegt :)

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 280