KudoZ home » German to Polish » Law (general)

schriftliche Auserungen

Polish translation: oświadczenia na piśmie


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:schriftliche Auserungen
Polish translation:oświadczenia na piśmie
Entered by: aneta_psikus

22:21 Mar 15, 2007
German to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Vereinbarung
German term or phrase: schriftliche Auserungen
schriftliche Ausserungen sind fuer en ausdruecklichen oder stillschweigenen Nutzen durch Dritte gedacht
aneta_psikus
oświadczenia na piśmie
Explanation:
Proponuję raczej w ten sposób. Bardziej po prawniczemu.
Selected response from:

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Grading comment
Dziekuję skorzystam z wersji bardziej prawniczej
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1oświadczenia na piśmie
Szymon Metkowski
4wypowiedzi pisemneWitold Palka


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wypowiedzi pisemne


Explanation:
albo komunikacja pisemna,

Witold Palka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
oświadczenia na piśmie


Explanation:
Proponuję raczej w ten sposób. Bardziej po prawniczemu.

Szymon Metkowski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 536
Grading comment
Dziekuję skorzystam z wersji bardziej prawniczej

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klick
8 days
  -> dziękuję